Susan Adair
Assistant/Pool
Athletics/P.E.
918-696-7030
Sandy Adrian
Teacher-1st grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Amanda Alexander
KG Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Libbie Bagby
PE/Athletics
Athletics/P.E.
918-696-2285
Shayla Beason
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
918-696-2285 ext 2039
Allison Biederstadt
Teacher-8th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Clara Bighorse
Teacher-8th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Sherry Bottoms
Teacher-KG
Teachers
918-696-7030
Frances Bottoms
Speech
Special Education
918-696-2285 ext 2037
Michelle Brooks
Preschool Secretary
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2041
Andrea Brown
Teacher-6th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Denise Brown
Encumbrance Clerk
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2045
Laura Buckner
Teacher-EC
Teachers
918-696-2285
Lisa Bunch
Teacher - T1
Teachers
918-696-2285
Tressia Cain
Speech Teacher
Special Education
918-696-2285 ext. 2035
Shawna Calico
Teacher-8th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Andolyn Campbell
Teacher-3rd Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Renee Campbell
PreK Assistant
Pre-School
918-696-7030
Syrae Caughman
Teacher-2nd Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Crystal Chambers
Teacher-PK
Teachers
918-696-7030
Rickey Christie
P.E./Cross Country
Athletics/P.E.
918-696-2285
Kaylene Cloud
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-2285 ext 2051
Default Avatar
Karen Collyge
4H
918-696-2285
Bobby Cora
Maintenance Supervisor
Maintenance
918-696-1674
Shane Cox
Athletics/SPED
Athletics/P.E.
918-696-6843
Susan Cox
Teacher-KG
Teachers
918-696-7030
Dawn Cox
Teacher-6th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Starla Cox
Teacher-2nd Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Misty Crittenden
Special Services
Teachers
918-696-2285
Kayla Croley
Teacher-4th Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Chandra Croley
Teacher-EC
Teachers
918-696-7030
Monica Dandridge
Special Education
Special Education
918-696-2285 ext 2036
Lea Dandridge
Teacher - 6th grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Bonnie Davis
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Donna Doublehead
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-2285
Dustyn Doublehead
Teacher-1st Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Tami Eagle
Secretary-Jr. High
Office
918-696-6843
Jerry Eagle
Maintenance
Maintenance
918-696-2285
Tedi Elms
Teacher-2nd Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Shelly Eubanks
iREAD
Teachers
918-696-2285 ext 2001
Default Avatar
Kasey Fletcher
Teacher - 5th Grade
918-696-2285
Patricia Frederick
Teacher-PK
Teachers
918-696-7030
Christina Fuson
Teacher-3rd Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Lula Garcia
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
918-696-2285 ext 2039
Shawna George
Teacher-KG
Teachers
918-696-7030
David Glenn
Security
Office
918-696-2285
Default Avatar
Michael Goodwin
Teacher-6th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Shaylee Hagar
Data Coordinator/Secretary
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2033
Melissa Diane Hamor
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
918-696-2285 ext 2039
Shayla Hardbarger
Teacher-5th Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Chad Harp
Principal
Administration
918-696-6843
Amanda Harrington
Teacher - 4th Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Wilson Hitcher
Teacher-7th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Melanie Hitcher
Teacher-7th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Danny Hix
Maintenance
Maintenance
918-696-2285
Ruth Holiman
Teacher-1st grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Amanda Huval
Teacher-4th Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Dana Jordan
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Janice Ketcher
Special Education
Special Education
918-696-2285 ext 2036
Lisa Kimble
Teacher-1st grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Annie Kimble
Teacher-5th Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Carla King
Maintenance
Maintenance
918-696-2285
Samuel Kingcade
Teacher- 7th grade/P.E./Football
Athletics/P.E.
918-696-2285
Jerry Kuykendall
Maintenance
Maintenance
918-696-1673
Default Avatar
Justin Kuykendall
Maintenance
Maintenance
918-696-2285
Alejandra Ladrillero
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
918-696-2285 ext 2039
Kenny Littlefield
P.E./ Basketball
Athletics/P.E.
918-696-2285
Kelli Littlejohn
Administrative Assistant/Fed. Programs
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2048
Kelli Longshore
Teacher-EC
Teachers
918-696-7030
Julie Martinez
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
918-696-2285 ext 2039
Lori Means
Superintendent
Administration
918-696-2285 ext 2049
Lydia Miller
Cafeteria Supervisor
Cafeteria
918-696-2285 ext 2039
Default Avatar
Roger Minor
Maintenance/ Athletics
Maintenance
918-696-2285
Jamie Nakedhead
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Riva Owl
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Jeri Paden
Teacher-3rd Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Johnny Perry Jr.
Teacher-4th Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Valorie Robertson
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Jaynelle Scott
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Default Avatar
KC Shell
4H
918-696-2285
Sheridan Soap
Secretary
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2042
Sandy Sparkman
Treasurer
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2047
Sonja Spray
Teacher-1st Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Alice Stephenson
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Holly Stilwell
Teacher-PK
Teachers
918-696-7030
Sally Terrapin
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-2285
Default Avatar
Karen Thomas
Teacher-3rd Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Tiffany Thomsen
Teacher-1st Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Melissa Turman
Teacher-7th Grade
Teachers
918-696-6843
Logan Turner
IT Specialist
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2058
Keni Turner
Teacher-EC
Teachers
918-696-7030
Paula Unger
Teacher-KG
Teachers
918-696-7030
Kaleb Vann
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-2285
Robin Vann
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Watie Vann
Assistant/P.E./Football
Athletics/P.E.
918-696-2285
Jackie Velasquez
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
918-696-2285 ext 2039
Joanna Watie
Assistant
Assistants
918-696-7030
Kailey Webb
Speech
918-696-2285
Diane Weston
Counselor
Administration
918-696-2285
Tandra Woods
918-696-2285
Sherri Workman
Teacher-2nd
Teachers
918-696-2285
Natalie Yeager
Teacher-5th Grade
Teachers
918-696-2285
Carlene Yell
Administration / RTI / 21st Century
918-696-2285
Renee Zavala
Secretary
Office
918-696-2285 ext 2043